lo zio peter |
|
| 1981
10° Rally Team '971 Gianfranco Genzone - ????? Provera (Lancia Stratos)
1° Rally del Brichet Roberto Bettanin - ???? Cattro (Opel Kadett GTE) Mario Ghiotti - ????? Bechis (Opel Ascona)
19° Coppa Città di Cesena ????? Spronelli - ????? Festini (Ford Escort RS 2000)
3° Rally di Varese Luigi Martinelli - ????? Cigardi (Porsche 911 SC gr 3)
5° Rally 1000 Miglia Giancarlo Biasuzzi - ?????? Piantanida (Lancia Stratos)
3° Rally TAC - 12 Ore Alba Adriatica Riccardo Valentino - ????? Tesi (Lancia Stratos)
7° Rally di La Spezia ????? Serra - Mario Scanavino (Opel Kadett GT/E gr 2)
5° Rally Prealpi Orobiche Giancarlo Biasuzzi - ????? Piantanida (Lancia Stratos gr 4) Mauro Simontacchi - ????? Buzzati (Lancia Stratos)
2° Rally Città di Pistoia ????? Baccani - ????? Baragli (Alfasud 1300 gr 2)
1° Rally Riviera di Pescara ????? Berruto - Elio Soro (Talbot Sunbeam Lotus)
3° Rally Alta Val di Cecina Daniele Rodani - ????? Marzini (Renault Alpine A110) Davide Bicci - ????? Perra (Alfasud 1300) Giuliano Mazzuoli - ????? Zingoni (Alfasud 1100)
1° Rally Valli del Bormida ????? Bussi - ????? Baracco (Fiat 127 Lavazza) ????? Bianchi - ????? Beccaria (Innocenti Cooper 1300)
3° Rally di Pico Antonio Evangelista - ????? Crespo (Opel Kadett GTE gr 2) ????? Guerrieri - ????? Dell'Orso (Ford escort RS 2000 gr 1)
3° Rally Valli Vesimesi ????? Raviola - ????? Negri (Opel Ascona SR Conrero) ????? Bussi - ????? Baracco (Fiat 127 Lavazza)
1° Rally del Turano Fulvio Diana - ????? Diana (Opel Ascona gr 1)
3° Rally di Alba e delle Langhe Massimo Cerutti - ????? Gaetano (Lancia Stratos)
27° Coppa Valtellina Luigi Martinelli - ????? Cigardi (Porsche 911 2700)
1° Rally dell'Impruneta "Shere-Khan" (Davide Ricci) - ????? Perra (Alfasud TI 1500) Sergio Failli - ????? Zingoni (Alfasud TI 1300)
2° Rally Mare Azzurro ????? Di Sergio - ????? Landolfi (Opel Kadett GTE gr 1) ????? Migliozzi - ????? Buonocore (Opel Ascona 2000 gr 1) ????? Cuppone - ????? Panzuti (Peugeot 104 ZS gr 1)
6° Coppa Luigi Feraboli Giuseppe Torchio - ????? Balestrieri (Talbot Sunbeam TI)
1° Rally delle Valli del Torre ????? Boldrin - ????? Bonato (Volkswagen Scirocco 1600 gr 1) Mario Venuti - ????? Coan (Opel Kadett GT/E gr 1)
6° Rally Città di Camaiore Pier Luigi Turri - ????? Olivieri (Opel Ascona gr 1)
6° Rally Colline dell'Oltrepo Giancarlo Biasuzzi - ????? Fughetta (Lancia Stratos)
2° Rally dei Due Golfi ????? Galeone - ????? Galeone (Ford Escort RS 2000 gr 1) ????? Liveris - ????? Calvino (Opel Ascona 2000 gr 1) ????? Meta - ????? Meta (Opel Ascona 2000 gr 1)
3° Rally del Gran Sasso Marco Paolieri - ????? Pecini (Ford Escort 2000 gr 1)
17° Rally Coppa d'Oro ????? Crucitti - ????? Ravera (Lancia Stratos) Giovanni Giordano - ????? Bolla (Porsche 911 SC)
13° Coppa dell'Irpinia Pietro Ciardiello - ????? Capone (Opel Kadett GTE gr 1) ????? Cipolletta - ????? Cipolletta (Opel Kadett GTE)
1° Rally dei Monti Aurunci Bruno Moffa - ????? Molinari (Renault R5 Turbo gr 3) Giuliano Cavone - ????? Campidoglio (Alfasud 1300 TI gr 2)
2° Rally San Gregorio Matese Raffaele Mattiello - ????? ????? (Opel Ascona SR gr 1) Pietro Nicolò - ????? Catiello (Simca Rallye 2 1300 gr 2) Bruno Moffa - ????? Molinari (Renault 5 Turbo gr 3)
1° Rally di Fiano Romano Fulvio Diana - ????? La Franca (Opel Ascona)
Grazie a tutti.
ciao
|
| |